Ronnie Peterson Stipendiater

1979 1. Jan Svaneby, Umeå AK 3.000.-
2. Stig Hallgren och Kenneth Bengtsson, BSK Team 13 3.000.-
1980 1. Bo Martinsson, Karlskoga 10.000.-
2. Thomas Danielsson, Frillesås 5.000.-
3. Ewy Carlsson, Hässleholm 3.000.-
4, Roger Jansson, Götene MK 2.000.-
1981 1. Ronnie Peterson Cup, ÖBMCK 20.000.-
2. Bengt Trädgårdh, Kristianstads KK 15.000.-
3. Peter Hellberg, Norrköpings MK 5.000.-
1982 1. Ronnie Peterson Cup, ÖBMCK 20.000.-
2. Thomas Kaiser, KAK 5.000.-
3. Peter Albrektsson, Götene MK 3.000.-
4. Peter Hallén, Skövde MK 3.000.-
5. Pontus Stridh, Örebro BMCK 3.000.-
1983 1. Ronnie Peterson Cup, ÖBMCK 20.000.-
2. Leo Andersson, Falkenbergs MK 10.000.-
3. Niclas Schönström, Malmö AK 5.000.-
4. Steven Andskär, Stockholms BK 5.000.-
5. Steve Roger Gustavsson, Öre Go-kart Klubb 3.000.-
6. Pontus Stridh, Örebro BMCK 3.000.-
1984 1. Ronnie Peterson Cup, ÖBMCK 20.000.-
2. Hasse Thaung, Anderstorps RC 10.000.-
3. Linus Lundberg, Göteborgs KC 5.000.-
4. Rickard Rydell, Skepptuna MK 5.000.-
5. Marie Radne, Stockholms BK 5,000.-
6. Patric Olausson, Strömstads MK 3.000.-
1985 1. Ronnie Peterson Cup, ÖBMCK 20.000.-
2. Thomas Danielsson, Anderstorps RC 10.000.-
3. Niclas Schönström, Hyllinge MS 10.000.-
4. Robert Amrén, Södertälje KRC 5.000.-
5. Lotta Hellberg, Norrköpings MK 3.000.-
1986 1. Ronnie Peterson Cup, ÖBMCK 20.000.-
2. Mikael Johansson, Linköping 10.000.-
3. Kenny Bräck, MK Team Westom 10.000.-
4. Mikael Kinnmark, GKRC Team 13 3.000.-
5. Mattias Andersson, Åtvidabergs MK 3.000.-
6. Milton Ryttarbris, Södertälje KRC 3.000.-
1987 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial 20.000.-
2. Joakim Ward, Gislaveds MK 5.000.-
3. Tommi Rautio, GKRC Team 13 3.000.-
4. Fredrik Larsson, GKRC Team 13 2.000.-
1988 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial 20.000.-
2. Peter Åslund, Kils MK 15.000.-
3. Peter Rydell, Jönköpings KC 10.000.-
4. Mattias Andersson, Åtvidabergs MK 8.000.-
5. Liselott Ericson, Linköpings MS 2.000.-
1989 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial 20.000.-
2. Fredrik Ekblom, Örebro Racing Club 15.000.-
3. Magnus Gustavsson, Lessebo MS 10.000.-
4. Per-Erik Andersson, Bohus KC 8.000.-
1990 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial 20.000.-
2. Mattias Andersson, Åtvidabergs MK 15.000.-
3. Andreas Berg, Bergs MK 5.000.-
4. Johan Agrell, GKRC Team 13 5.000.-
1991 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial 20.000.-
2. Johnny Mislijevic, Kristianstad KK 10.000.-
3. Tomas Olsson, Örebro BMCK 3.000.-
1992 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial 15.000.-
2. Lena Blixt, Örebro BMCK 5.000.-
1993 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial 10.000.-
2. Liselott Ericson, Linköpings MS 15.000.-
3. Pontus Mörth, Kils MK 15.000.-
4. Johan Agrell, GKRC Team 13 5.000.-
5. Robin Rudholm, Borås MK 3.000.-
6. Joakim Frid, Örebro BMCK 2.000.-
1994 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial 5.000.-
2. Milton Ryttarbris, Södertälje KRC 15.000.-
3. Veronica Jonasson 5.000.-
4. Daniel Karlsson, GKRC Team 13 3.000.-
5. Oscar Palm, Örebro BMCK 2.000.-
6. Niklas Pettersson, Borås MK 2.000.-
7. Marcus Gustavsson, Kristianstad KK 3.000.-
1995 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial 5.000.-
2. Dennis Jutterström, Stockholms BK 5.000.-
3. Sonny Persson, KS Klippan 10.000.-
4. Alexander Storckenfeldt, Uddevalla KK 2.000.-
5. Sofia Lassbo, Anderstorp RC 10.000.-
6. Sven Frindelius, Linköpings MS 10.000.-
1996 1. Ronnie Petersons Memorial – Örebro BMCK 5.000.-
2. Mattias Ekström, SMK Dala Falun 10.000.-
3. Martin Svedsen, Bohus KC 5.000.-
4. Anders Egeland, Katrineholms MK 2.000.-
1997 1. Thed Björk, Örebro BMCK 15.000.-
2. Mikael Granberg, GKRC Tem 13 3.000.-
3. Mattias Johansson, GKRC Team 13 5.000.-
4. Örebro BMCK 5.000.-
1998-99 1. Pontus Mörth, Kils MK 20.000.-
2. Niklas Petersson, Borås MK 12.000.-
3. Stefan Söderberg, Sandvikens MK 6.000.-
4. Alexander Storckenfeldt, Uddevalla KK 6.000.-
2000 1. Sebastian Hohenthal, Mora MK 15.000.-
2. Martin Henriksson, Luleå MS 8.000.-
3. Jonny Back, Borås MK 8.000.-
4. Linus Westman, Bohus KC 3.000.-
5. Andreas Jonsson 3.000.-
2001 1. Formel Ford-föreningen 15.000.-
2. Jimmy Lindberg, Kalmar MK 15.000.-
3. Emma Andersson, SMK Gävle 5.000.-
4. Christoffer Frohm, GKRC Team 13 5.000.-
5. Andreas Lindgren, SMK Västerås Karting 5.000.-
2002 1. Niklas Petersson, Borås MK 25.000.-
2. Daniel Roos. SMK Sundsvall 15.000.-
3. Johan Andersson, Kristianstad KK 15.000.-
2003 1. Robin Andersson, Borås MK 20.000.-
2. Philip Forsman, Södertälje KRC 20.000.-
3. Simon Reinberth, Borlänge MK 10.000.-
2004 1. Philip Forsman, Södertälje KRC 15.000.-
2. Daniel Roos, SMK Sundsvall 15.000.-
3. Johnny Öberg, GKRC Team 13 10.000.-
4. Martin Rydell, Jönköpings KC 5.000.-
5. Rasmus Mårthen, Mora MK 5.000.-
2005 1. Daniel Roos, SMK Dala Falun 25.000.-
2. Marcus Ericsson, SMK Örebro 15.000.-
3. Johanna Ohlsson, Järfälla MK 5.000.-
2006 1. Pierre Selander, Bergs MK 20.000.-
2. Andreas Simonsen, GKRC Team 13 20.000.-
3. Mattias Lindberg, Hässleholms MK 5.000.-
4. Andreas Rydell, Jönköpings KC 5.000.-
2007 1. Marcus Ericsson, SMK Örebro 30.000.-
2. Johanna Ohlsson, Järfälla MK 20.000.-
3. Robin Hansson, GKRC Team 13 10.000.-
2008 1. Felix Rosenqvist, KAK Motorsport 40.000.-
2. Mattias Ekman, Södertälje KRC 20.000.-
3. Andreas Wernersson, Linköpings MS 15.000.-
4. Lina von Schedvin, KS Klippan 10.000.-
5. Ronnie Petersons Museum 10.000.-
2009 1. Jimmy Eriksson, Tomelilla MK 40.000.-
2. Viktor Öberg, Borås MK 30.000.-
3. Gustav Koch-Malja, Malmö AK 15.000.-
4. Philip Hall, KS Klippan 10.000.-
2010 1. Bröderna Jesper, Jonathan och Jakob Magnusson, GKRC Team 13 20.000.-
2011 1. Otto Tjäder, GKRC Team 13 15.000.-
2. Filip Gudmundsson, KS Klippan 20.000.-
3. Timmy Hansen, KAK 30.000.-
4. Felix Rosenqvist, KAK 30.000.-
2012 1. Andreas Wernersson 40.000:-
2. Philip Hall 20.000:-
3. Joel Eriksson 20.000:-

Säkerhetspartner

Minnesfonder

Samarbeten

  • Besegra Prostatacancern
  • Europcar
  • Swedish Motorsport Industry
  • SAAB Rescuebilar
  • Årets Bilsport
  • Finnlines